Palmarés

Palmarès

NomScratchCatégorie
SUBILS Julien180
LAFFONT Guillaume250
DAGORNE Florian470
BONZOM Christophe480
LAFFONT Eric790
DIAZ Jean-Luc1110
NomScratchCatégorie
GARCIA Laurent00
LAFFONT Guillaume112
CALMETTE Jean-Marie110
BONZOM Christophe440
DAGORNE Florian500
NomScratchCatégorie
DE MARANS Florian00
OLIVIER Fabienne71
SUBILS Julien129
ALBARET Damien195
RAYMOND Mathieu398
LEVACHER Alexandre6435
LAFFONT Eric1075
LEFEBVRE Richard11224
ARNOLD Gilles1226
DIAZ Jean-Luc1469
LEVACHER Vivien20978
LEVACHER Marc2351
TAURINES Julien2351
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLER Diégo91
CUBEDO Pierre91
GARCIA Laurent111
CALMETTE Jean-Marie121
NomScratchCatégorie
MILLARD Dimitri83
SOLER Diégo92
CALMETTE Jean-Marie164
CUBEDO Pierre294
GARCIA Laurent315
NomScratchCatégorie
BONZOM Christophe00
LAFFONT Guillaume11
OLIVIER Fabienne21
DAGORNE Florian73
GRACZYK Vincent83
RAYMOND Mathieu132
ROUQUETTE Loïc144
SUBILS Julien208
ROUAT Geoffrey218
ALBARET Damien2810
LEVACHER Marc281
LEFEBVRE Richard328
DE MARANS Florian3610
SCICOLONE Anthony3811
LAVAILL Xavier4311
DEBIÈVE Lucas4914
BILLARD Jean-Louis559
STADLER Eric612
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES6912
SEYLLE Angeline692
LEVACHER Vivien7020
HUC Jérome7013
DIAZ Jean-Luc743
JEANJEAN Gilles777
CALMETTE Jean-Marie8420
MADRID Nicolas8722
CUBEDO Pierre1064
THOMIRE Fabrice1266
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Guillaume1910
NomScratchCatégorie
ALBARET Damien00
NomScratchCatégorie
SUBILS Julien00
NomScratchCatégorie
DEBIÈVE Lucas150
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Guillaume5718
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre00
NomScratchCatégorie
RAYMOND Mathieu22
NomScratchCatégorie
LEFEBVRE Richard00
CALMETTE Jean-Marie00
ROUQUETTE Loïc00
DIAZ Jean-Luc09
LAFFONT Eric00
AIGON Sébastien00
SCICOLONE Anthony00
DAGORNE Florian00
GRACZYK Vincent11
OLIVIER Fabienne22
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Guillaume6015
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Guillaume4016
NomScratchCatégorie
AIGON Sébastien00
ALBARET Damien51
LAFFONT Guillaume112
SUBILS Julien146
ROUQUETTE Loïc234
DAGORNE Florian377
LAFFONT Eric464
NomScratchCatégorie
BASSET Thierry00
BASSET Delphine22
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Guillaume2513
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Eric00
DAGORNE Florian11
NomScratchCatégorie
SEYLLE Angeline03
DAGORNE Florian00
DE MARANS Florian04
GARCIA Laurent00
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES02
HUC Jérome00
BALTHAZARD Sylvain04
OLIVIER Fabienne21
SOLER Diégo352
NomScratchCatégorie
AIGON Sébastien00
SUBILS Julien00
DE MARANS Florian00
DEBIÈVE Lucas2314
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Guillaume1910
NomScratchCatégorie
MILLARD Dimitri01
NomScratchCatégorie
DE MARANS Florian00
NomScratchCatégorie
RAYMOND Mathieu00
LAFFONT Eric0
ALBARET Damien11
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLER Diégo10
NomScratchCatégorie
SUBILS Julien00
ROUQUETTE Loïc00
MADRID Nicolas00
ARNOLD Gilles00
OLIVIER Fabienne11
ALBARET Damien21
BASSET Delphine31
DE MARANS Florian44
DAGORNE Florian102
LEFEBVRE Richard173
MILLARD Dimitri447
BALTHAZARD Sylvain498
DIAZ Jean-Luc642
BASSET Thierry758
HALLEY Francis1152
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Guillaume41
NomScratchCatégorie
SUBILS Julien00
NomScratchCatégorie
STADLER Eric21
SOLER Diégo21
NomScratchCatégorie
STADLER Eric102
SOLER Diégo153
GARCIA Laurent235
MACHETEAU Christophe288
NomScratchCatégorie
DE MARANS Florian00
DEBIÈVE Lucas2310
NomScratchCatégorie
BASSET Thierry00
BASSET Delphine00
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLER Diégo600
NomScratchCatégorie
CALMETTE Jean-Marie124
AIGON Sébastien169
LEFEBVRE Richard3922
THOMIRE Fabrice4322
NomScratchCatégorie
MADRID Nicolas00
SUBILS Julien00
DEBIÈVE Lucas181
NomScratchCatégorie
OLIVIER Fabienne22
RAYMOND Mathieu32
DAGORNE Florian72
GRACZYK Vincent259
MILLARD Dimitri3510
STADLER Eric411
LAFFONT Eric411
BILLARD Jean-Louis4210
JEANJEAN Gilles627
RANDON Philippe7612
DIAZ Jean-Luc831
MANEZ Philippe18240
HALLEY Francis19415
NomScratchCatégorie
ALBARET Damien22
NomScratchCatégorie
HUC Jérome00
SEYLLE Angeline03
DE MARANS Florian44
NomScratchCatégorie
PASSARRIUS Julia11
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLER Diégo4210
NomScratchCatégorie
CALMETTE Jean-Marie00
RAYMOND Mathieu22
NomScratchCatégorie
DEBIÈVE Lucas00
NomScratchCatégorie
HUC Jérome00
BILLARD Jean-Louis00
LAFFONT Eric00
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLER Diégo00
NomScratchCatégorie
PASSARRIUS Julia11
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Guillaume11
NomScratchCatégorie
BASSET Thierry00
BASSET Delphine31
NomScratchCatégorie
ALBARET Damien31
NomScratchCatégorie
DE MARANS Florian00
NomScratchCatégorie
OLIVIER Fabienne11
GRACZYK Vincent11
RAYMOND Mathieu22
LEFEBVRE Richard174
MILLARD Dimitri185
STADLER Eric222
CALMETTE Jean-Marie263
REINHART lex415
NomScratchCatégorie
LEVACHER Marc11
TAURINES Julien11
NomScratchCatégorie
PASSARRIUS Julia00
NomScratchCatégorie
GRACZYK Vincent00
OLIVIER Fabienne11
LAFFONT Guillaume11
ALBARET Damien22
DAGORNE Florian33
DE MARANS Florian42
ROUAT Geoffrey53
SUBILS Julien63
RAYMOND Mathieu72
ROUQUETTE Loïc174
AIGON Sébastien187
LEVACHER Marc252
LEFEBVRE Richard274
BALTHAZARD Sylvain302
CALMETTE Jean-Marie406
JEANJEAN Gilles458
LAFFONT Eric5710
DIAZ Jean-Luc592
SCICOLONE Anthony6116
PY Christophe7214
TEZIER Frédéric7514
REINHART lex8015
NomScratchCatégorie
AIGON Sébastien00
GRACZYK Vincent00
ROUQUETTE Loïc00
SUBILS Julien00
DE MARANS Florian00
DEBIÈVE Lucas00
MADRID Nicolas00
NomScratchCatégorie
DEBIÈVE Lucas00
SUBILS Julien00
DE MARANS Florian00
MADRID Nicolas00
ROUQUETTE Loïc00
GRACZYK Vincent00
NomScratchCatégorie
DIAZ Jean-Luc00
SOLER Diégo02
OLIVIER Fabienne32
AIGON Sébastien185
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Guillaume11
NomScratchCatégorie
LEVACHER Marc00
TAURINES Julien00
NomScratchCatégorie
LEVACHER Marc00
TAURINES Julien00
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Guillaume11
NomScratchCatégorie
MADRID Nicolas00
NomScratchCatégorie
ALBARET Damien00
SUBILS Julien33
NomScratchCatégorie
GRACZYK Vincent11
OLIVIER Fabienne22
DAGORNE Florian72
SOLER Diégo163
CALMETTE Jean-Marie226
STADLER Eric273
LAFFONT Eric489
MACHETEAU Christophe5812
NomScratchCatégorie
GRACZYK Vincent11
DAGORNE Florian11
STADLER Eric61
SOLER Diégo61
JEANJEAN Gilles91
CALMETTE Jean-Marie2215
LAFFONT Eric2214
DIAZ Jean-Luc264
OLIVIER Fabienne264
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Guillaume11
NomScratchCatégorie
BASSET Thierry00
BASSET Delphine00
NomScratchCatégorie
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES01
JEANJEAN Gilles01
SCICOLONE Anthony03
DIAZ Jean-Luc02
CALMETTE Jean-Marie00
STADLER Eric01
LAFFONT Eric00
GRACZYK Vincent11
AIGON Sébastien11
OLIVIER Fabienne20
SOLER Diégo41
NomScratchCatégorie
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES02
MILLARD Dimitri00
AIGON Sébastien00
LAFFONT Eric00
DAGORNE Florian00
CALMETTE Jean-Marie00
STADLER Eric01
MACHETEAU Christophe00
BALTHAZARD Sylvain00
GRACZYK Vincent11
OLIVIER Fabienne22
SOLER Diégo81
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Guillaume43
NomScratchCatégorie
SCICOLONE Anthony00
MADRID Nicolas00
NomScratchCatégorie
BASSET Thierry00
BASSET Delphine00
NomScratchCatégorie
SUBILS Julien00
NomScratchCatégorie
ROUAT Geoffrey00
SUBILS Julien00
Montagnac
Cyrpeo
Agde Peinture
Chef de File
Jean_Louis Billard
TREK
Mas Du Novi
Le Bois Des Anges
Domi R
Maison GIL
Banque populaire
Hérault Sport
Région languedoc Roussillon
Embouteillage Services