Palmarés

Palmarès

NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre120
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre190
NomScratchCatégorie
JEANJEAN Gilles00
ALBARET Damien32
ROUAT Geoffrey42
DAGORNE Florian73
ROUQUETTE Loïc84
CANTONI Vincent289
DE MARANS Florian4624
AMALOU Aurélien6621
LAFFONT Eric683
CALMETTE Jean-Marie10813
NomScratchCatégorie
JEANJEAN Gilles00
ROUAT Geoffrey21
ROUQUETTE Loïc61
ALBARET Damien84
DAGORNE Florian95
LEFEBVRE Richard93
LAFFONT Guillaume157
ARNOLD Gilles284
DE MARANS Florian3814
STADLER Eric494
RUBIO Eric535
CALMETTE Jean-Marie7812
MAINE Sébastien11122
NomScratchCatégorie
THOMIRE Fabrice00
CUBEDO Pierre50
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Guillaume267
DAGORNE Florian3712
LEFEBVRE Richard580
LAFFONT Eric732
NomScratchCatégorie
COUFFIGNAL Vincent00
COUFFIGNAL Matthieu00
NomScratchCatégorie
THOMIRE Fabrice54
NomScratchCatégorie
COUFFIGNAL Vincent00
COUFFIGNAL Matthieu00
ALBARET Damien230
NomScratchCatégorie
DE MARANS Florian00
LEFEBVRE Richard00
CALMETTE Jean-Marie00
ROUQUETTE Loïc61
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Eric00
LAFFONT Guillaume11
DAGORNE Florian22
NomScratchCatégorie
THOMIRE Fabrice00
CUBEDO Pierre220
NomScratchCatégorie
CANTONI Vincent00
BOUSQUET Marc00
LAFFONT Eric00
BILLARD Jean-Louis00
AMALOU Aurélien00
DAGORNE Florian00
LEFEBVRE Richard00
LAFFONT Guillaume00
ROUAT Geoffrey00
LAVAILL Xavier00
DE MARANS Florian00
HALLEY Francis00
SAYSSET Karine00
NomScratchCatégorie
BABIN Laurent00
NomScratchCatégorie
COUFFIGNAL Matthieu11
COUFFIGNAL Vincent22
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre30
NomScratchCatégorie
CANTONI Vincent144
NomScratchCatégorie
COUFFIGNAL Vincent00
COUFFIGNAL Matthieu00
NomScratchCatégorie
BABIN Laurent00
NomScratchCatégorie
CANTONI Vincent00
DE MARANS Florian00
LEFEBVRE Richard00
DAGORNE Florian11
ROUAT Geoffrey32
LAFFONT Guillaume54
ALBARET Damien157
LAFFONT Eric355
AIGON Sébastien4111
LAVAILL Xavier4311
BOUSQUET Marc464
SAYSSET Karine541
AMALOU Aurélien5815
DOMERGUE Frédéric10627
TEZIER Frédéric11117
CUBEDO Pierre1165
HALLEY Francis1208
NomScratchCatégorie
THOMIRE Fabrice100
NomScratchCatégorie
ALBARET Damien11
SOLER Diégo131
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES204
MACHETEAU Christophe388
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Eric373
NomScratchCatégorie
ALBARET Damien11
SOLER Diégo21
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES32
NomScratchCatégorie
DE MARANS Florian00
GOURON Michel00
ALBARET Damien11
ROUAT Geoffrey22
SUBILS Julien41
LAFFONT Guillaume52
DAGORNE Florian63
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES143
SOLER Diégo171
LAVAILL Xavier203
STADLER Eric291
ARNOLD Gilles341
CUBEDO Pierre371
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLER Diégo341
STADLER Eric341
NomScratchCatégorie
THOMIRE Fabrice220
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Eric00
LAFFONT Guillaume52
NomScratchCatégorie
DAGORNE Florian00
DE MARANS Florian2311
CUBEDO Pierre641
SUBILS Julien22546
NomScratchCatégorie
BABIN Laurent00
NomScratchCatégorie
ALBARET Damien00
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre90
NomScratchCatégorie
BABIN Laurent00
NomScratchCatégorie
BOUSQUET Marc1173
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLER Diégo62
LAFFONT Guillaume113
NomScratchCatégorie
SUBILS Julien00
NomScratchCatégorie
THOMIRE Fabrice60
NomScratchCatégorie
THOMIRE Fabrice0
CUBEDO Pierre60
NomScratchCatégorie
ALBARET Damien00
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLER Diégo221
NomScratchCatégorie
ROUAT Geoffrey00
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Eric00
AIGON Sébastien00
NomScratchCatégorie
BABIN Laurent00
NomScratchCatégorie
THOMIRE Fabrice160
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Guillaume93
CUBEDO Pierre352
NomScratchCatégorie
ROUAT Geoffrey169
BONZOM Christophe326
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLER Diégo266
NomScratchCatégorie
AIGON Sébastien00
ALBARET Damien00
SUBILS Julien00
ROUAT Geoffrey00
LAFFONT Guillaume21
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre00
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLER Diégo00
CUBEDO Pierre40
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre00
SOLER Diégo00
NomScratchCatégorie
BABIN Laurent00
NomScratchCatégorie
ROUAT Geoffrey00
LAFFONT Guillaume00
DAGORNE Florian00
ROUQUETTE Loïc00
BONZOM Christophe00
ALBARET Damien116
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES110
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre30
NomScratchCatégorie
ROUQUETTE Loïc00
DE MARANS Florian00
DAGORNE Florian21
NomScratchCatégorie
THOMIRE Fabrice60
CUBEDO Pierre110
NomScratchCatégorie
SUBILS Julien00
DE MARANS Florian00
ROUQUETTE Loïc00
DAGORNE Florian00
NomScratchCatégorie
LAFFONT Guillaume64
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLER Diégo61
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre00
NomScratchCatégorie
00
LAFFONT Guillaume0
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre00
NomScratchCatégorie
ALBARET Damien00
COUFFIGNAL Vincent00
COUFFIGNAL Matthieu00
ROUQUETTE Loïc00
NomScratchCatégorie
CANTONI Vincent00
LAFFONT Guillaume0
NomScratchCatégorie
FOUGA Gilles00
TEZIER Frédéric00
PY Christophe00
MAINE Sébastien00
NomScratchCatégorie
CANTONI Vincent00
NomScratchCatégorie
ROUQUETTE Loïc00
Cyrpeo
Chef de File
Jean_Louis Billard
TREK
Mas Du Novi
Le Bois Des Anges
Montagnac
Maison GIL
Banque populaire
Hérault Sport
Région languedoc Roussillon
Embouteillage Services