Palmarés

Palmarès

NomScratchCatégorie
DIJOLS Hugues191
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLA Camille52
DAGORNE Florian104
LEFEBVRE Richard117
BENOIT Philippe205
BOUISSIERE Sébastien220
VAUDE Henry2417
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre70
NomScratchCatégorie
TOUBOUL Steeve72
NomScratchCatégorie
DIJOLS Hugues1313
NomScratchCatégorie
COUFFIGNAL Matthieu00
COUFFIGNAL Vincent120
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre33
NomScratchCatégorie
TOUBOUL Steeve00
FONTERS Eric00
DAGORNE Florian11
GASCON Audrey21
LEFEBVRE Richard22
FULCRAND Guy30
CUBEDO Pierre54
SOLER Diégo81
SOLA Camille87
CORREAS Liberto100
BOUISSIERE Sébastien160
CALMETTE Jean-Marie470
VAUDE Henry5220
NomScratchCatégorie
AIGON Sébastien162
CUBEDO Pierre282
VAUDE Henry315
CALMETTE Jean-Marie340
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLER Diégo332
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLER Diégo11
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLER Diégo111
NomScratchCatégorie
SAYSSET Karine11
COUFFIGNAL Vincent31
JEANJEAN Nicolas91
LAVAILL Xavier142
SOLA Camille143
CUBEDO Pierre614
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES6712
TEZIER Frédéric9012
COURVOISIER Renald9416
PY Christophe9513
GARCIA Laurent1088
NICOLLE Jean-Mary1409
FOUGA Gilles1409
NomScratchCatégorie
DAGORNE Florian42
CANTONI Vincent41
LEFEBVRE Richard73
FULCRAND Grégory72
CARAMEL Maxime93
SOLA Camille93
TOUBOUL Steeve102
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES155
FULCRAND Guy161
TAISSE Frédéric235
FOUGA Gilles252
ZAMORA Benjamin266
LAVAILL Xavier307
BEURVILLE Willy4119
CORREAS Liberto701
BOUSQUET Marc722
CUBEDO Pierre1097
COURVOISIER Renald11540
NICOLLE Jean-Mary1254
PY Christophe16138
NomScratchCatégorie
BOUISSIERE Sébastien105
FONTERS Eric1412
GOURON Michel147
VAUDE Henry2313
CALMETTE Jean-Marie2414
NomScratchCatégorie
AIGON Sébastien123
CUBEDO Pierre496
NomScratchCatégorie
CALMETTE Jean-Marie00
COUFFIGNAL Vincent11
TOUBOUL Steeve30
COUFFIGNAL Matthieu55
NomScratchCatégorie
CALMETTE Jean-Marie350
NomScratchCatégorie
CORREAS Liberto453
NomScratchCatégorie
TEULADE Alexandre390
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre120
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre03
AIGON Sébastien71
NomScratchCatégorie
AIGON Sébastien389
BENOIT Philippe7017
CUBEDO Pierre726
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLER Diégo361
NomScratchCatégorie
GODELLE Franck00
FULCRAND Grégory11
DE MARANS Alexandre111
FULCRAND Guy131
LEFEBVRE Richard165
CALMETTE Jean-Marie276
CUBEDO Pierre292
SOLA Camille316
BILLARD Jean-Louis3911
CORREAS Liberto5515
BENOIT Philippe7011
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre292
VAUDE Henry4212
NomScratchCatégorie
VABRES Jérémie19747
Cyrpeo
Jean_Louis Billard
Montagnac
Py et Fils
Maison GIL
Banque populaire
CRES34
Ordre des avocats
Ivorra
Hérault Sport
Région languedoc Roussillon
Roques et Fils
Embouteillage Services