Palmarés

Palmarès

NomScratchCatégorie
MANEZ Philippe00
CALMETTE Jean-Marie00
GEORGERENS Cédric00
GOURON Michel00
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES51
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc115
CUBEDO Pierre163
LAVAILL Xavier188
GODELLE Franck267
JEANJEAN Gilles299
BILLARD Jean-Louis3010
VAUDE Henry3211
NomScratchCatégorie
CORREAS Liberto211
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLA Camille1512
NomScratchCatégorie
SAYSSET Karine11
SOLA Camille72
DAGORNE Florian84
JEANJEAN Nicolas152
LAVAILL Xavier289
CORREAS Liberto291
GOURON Michel5511
FLATRY Olivier5614
CHAPEL Daniel614
NomScratchCatégorie
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc101
JEANJEAN Nicolas360
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre484
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre160
SOLER Diégo160
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc190
NomScratchCatégorie
BOUISSIERE Sébastien00
GOURON Michel107
DAGORNE Florian183
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES204
GEORGERENS Cédric2610
ROQUES Yves2818
FONTERS Eric4321
VAUDE Henry4624
NomScratchCatégorie
SCHWAB Patrick5417
NomScratchCatégorie
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc00
CORREAS Liberto260
CUBEDO Pierre280
NomScratchCatégorie
LAVAILL Xavier11
RANDON Philippe151
MANEZ Philippe253
TEZIER Frédéric528
RUIZ René714
SOLIGNAC Thierry908
PARRA Jean Charles996
FOUGA Gilles13610
NICOLLE Jean-Mary1495
KOHUT Pierre15613
NomScratchCatégorie
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES03
DAGORNE Florian01
GOURON Michel07
VAUDE Henry022
ROQUES Yves017
GEORGERENS Cédric012
FONTERS Eric019
BOUISSIERE Sébastien09
NomScratchCatégorie
RIEU Valentin100
NomScratchCatégorie
DAGORNE Florian153
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES445
BOUISSIERE Sébastien6211
ROQUES Yves6616
GOURON Michel7016
VAUDE Henry7921
GEORGERENS Cédric9320
FONTERS Eric9521
NomScratchCatégorie
DAGORNE Florian21
BOUISSIERE Sébastien112
GOURON Michel118
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES224
VAUDE Henry2216
GEORGERENS Cédric2810
FONTERS Eric3615
ROQUES Yves3923
NomScratchCatégorie
TEZIER Frédéric10924
FOUGA Gilles29427
NomScratchCatégorie
ZAMORA Benjamin00
REVEILLAS Livia11
DAGORNE Florian22
SOLA Camille31
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES62
JEANJEAN Nicolas91
RANDON Philippe112
GOURON Michel152
CORREAS Liberto162
VABRES Jérémie215
BOUISSIERE Sébastien234
MANEZ Philippe326
JEANJEAN Gilles438
JOUVE Gérard1006
NomScratchCatégorie
SCHWAB Patrick541
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLA Camille31
GEORGERENS Cédric33
JEANJEAN Nicolas54
RANDON Philippe92
MANEZ Philippe113
GOURON Michel164
FLATRY Olivier2320
VAUDE Henry2421
CUBEDO Pierre2522
FONTERS Eric2623
NomScratchCatégorie
COURVOISIER Renald40091
NomScratchCatégorie
SCHWAB Patrick331
Cyrpeo
Jean_Louis Billard
Montagnac
Py et Fils
Maison GIL
Banque populaire
CRES34
Ordre des avocats
Ivorra
Hérault Sport
Région languedoc Roussillon
Roques et Fils
Embouteillage Services