Palmarés

Palmarès

NomScratchCatégorie
CHAPEL Daniel00
CHAPEL Nicolas63
SOLA Camille174
JEANJEAN Gilles180
VAUDE Henry303
GOURON Michel330
CORREAS Liberto380
RIEU Valentin440
NomScratchCatégorie
TOUBOUL Steeve250
ZAMORA Benjamin520
NomScratchCatégorie
SCHWAB Patrick803
NomScratchCatégorie
VAUDE Henry00
FONTERS Eric00
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre33
RANDON Philippe32
CHAPEL Daniel77
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc1610
BILLARD Jean-Louis2615
JEANJEAN Gilles4124
NomScratchCatégorie
SAYSSET Karine11
REVEILLAS Livia22
LAVAILL Xavier86
SOLA Camille113
DAGORNE Florian146
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES215
CORREAS Liberto382
RIEU Valentin3913
TEZIER Frédéric438
FLATRY Olivier5011
RUIZ René512
COURVOISIER Renald9423
PARRA Jean Charles965
FOUGA Gilles1327
NICOLLE Jean-Mary1489
NomScratchCatégorie
BOUISSIERE Sébastien00
SOLER Diégo00
ZAMORA Benjamin22
CHAPEL Nicolas70
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc162
RANDON Philippe210
CUBEDO Pierre421
GOURON Michel450
GODELLE Franck480
JEANJEAN Gilles500
VAUDE Henry545
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLER Diégo03
NomScratchCatégorie
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc51
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES161
BOUISSIERE Sébastien1713
RANDON Philippe203
JEANJEAN Gilles334
MANEZ Philippe385
RIEU Valentin4716
VAUDE Henry488
FLATRY Olivier5012
BILLARD Jean-Louis519
FONTERS Eric5313
CHAPEL Daniel552
CUBEDO Pierre573
GEORGERENS Cédric5824
CALMETTE Jean-Marie6110
NomScratchCatégorie
GOURON Michel195
NomScratchCatégorie
SAYSSET Karine11
SOLA Camille21
JEANJEAN Nicolas111
DAGORNE Florian146
CORREAS Liberto311
CLEMENCON Pascal680
COURVOISIER Renald7615
NICOLLE Jean-Mary1113
NomScratchCatégorie
SCHWAB Patrick22623
NomScratchCatégorie
SOLER Diégo153
NomScratchCatégorie
DAGORNE Florian21
FERNANDEZ Florian32
VAUDE Henry41
SOLA Camille52
JEANJEAN Gilles53
GODELLE Franck140
RANDON Philippe140
TOUBOUL Steeve160
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc170
CALMETTE Jean-Marie180
BOUISSIERE Sébastien190
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES224
MANEZ Philippe250
CORREAS Liberto320
GOURON Michel420
BILLARD Jean-Louis460
GEORGERENS Cédric480
CHAPEL Daniel560
NomScratchCatégorie
SCHWAB Patrick1064
NomScratchCatégorie
REVEILLAS Livia22
ZAMORA Benjamin75
CORREAS Liberto231
RUIZ René491
TEZIER Frédéric5621
COURVOISIER Renald8822
FOUGA Gilles1306
KOHUT Pierre1417
NomScratchCatégorie
RIEU Valentin00
ROQUES Yves00
SOLA Camille21
DAGORNE Florian32
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES41
FLATRY Olivier71
GOURON Michel85
JEANJEAN Gilles107
BOUISSIERE Sébastien115
FONTERS Eric157
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc157
GEORGERENS Cédric168
MANEZ Philippe164
BILLARD Jean-Louis179
NomScratchCatégorie
TOUBOUL Steeve52
VAUDE Henry64
NomScratchCatégorie
VABRES Jérémie15636
NomScratchCatégorie
SAYSSET Karine11
BOUSQUET Marc330
KOHUT Pierre12110
NomScratchCatégorie
SCHWAB Patrick00
Cyrpeo
Jean_Louis Billard
Montagnac
Py et Fils
Maison GIL
Banque populaire
CRES34
Ordre des avocats
Ivorra
Hérault Sport
Région languedoc Roussillon
Roques et Fils
Embouteillage Services