Palmarés

Palmarès

NomScratchCatégorie
CORREAS Liberto44
NomScratchCatégorie
CHAPEL Nicolas00
CUBEDO Pierre181
NomScratchCatégorie
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc21
JEANJEAN Gilles52
LAVAILL Xavier83
MARCHAND Christophe153
FONTERS Eric216
COURVOISIER Renald227
NomScratchCatégorie
RANDON Philippe55
NomScratchCatégorie
RANDON Philippe113
LAVAILL Xavier148
MARCHAND Christophe152
BOUSQUET Marc294
JEANJEAN Gilles386
NomScratchCatégorie
GEORGERENS Cédric00
CARAMEL Maxime00
ZAMORA Benjamin11
FULCRAND Grégory22
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc41
RIEU Valentin63
MANEZ Philippe188
FLATRY Olivier3113
REVEILLAS Livia371
CUBEDO Pierre501
ROQUES Yves5123
FERMIN Hervé6123
NICOLLE Jean-Mary666
HILAK Aimée1322
NomScratchCatégorie
CORREAS Liberto1515
NomScratchCatégorie
SAYSSET Karine181
NomScratchCatégorie
MARCHAND Christophe21
DIJOLS Hugues32
RANDON Philippe51
FABRE Olivier92
CARAMEL Maxime116
CORREAS Liberto281
CHARRE Régis5713
MONFIL Xavier7512
SOLIGNAC Thierry21038
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre64
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc112
COURVOISIER Renald129
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES207
NomScratchCatégorie
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES124
COURVOISIER Renald2015
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc216
NomScratchCatégorie
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES93
COURVOISIER Renald2015
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc236
NomScratchCatégorie
CUBEDO Pierre108
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES123
COURVOISIER Renald190
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc266
NomScratchCatégorie
FULCRAND Grégory11
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES31
ZAMORA Benjamin33
MANEZ Philippe42
CARAMEL Maxime51
RANDON Philippe82
SAYSSET Karine141
JEANJEAN Gilles151
CORREAS Liberto171
REVEILLAS Livia302
COURVOISIER Renald337
CUBEDO Pierre355
BEURVILLE Willy369
VABRES Jérémie4712
CLEMENCON Pascal7015
SOLIGNAC Thierry8520
HILAK Aimée1072
NomScratchCatégorie
SAYSSET Karine631
NomScratchCatégorie
DONNADIEU JEAN-YVES52
MANEZ Philippe63
JEANJEAN Gilles66
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc94
RANDON Philippe105
FONTERS Eric1110
CUBEDO Pierre1715
RIEU Valentin2510
Montagnac
Banque populaire
Cycles Mari
CRES34
Ivorra
Hérault Sport
Région languedoc Roussillon
Roques et Fils
Embouteillage Services