Palmarés

Palmarès

NomScratchCatégorie
33
OLIVE Aurélien33
BILLARD Jean-Louis66
99
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc1111
1717
VERDEIL Gilles2121
TAISSE Frédéric4747
NomScratchCatégorie
TAISSE Frédéric33
VERDEIL Gilles77
1010
1818
2626
OLIVE Aurélien3131
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc4343
NomScratchCatégorie
GARCIA Laurent8920
9723
NomScratchCatégorie
22
VERDEIL Gilles77
OLIVE Aurélien88
TAISSE Frédéric99
1515
2727
BILLARD Jean-Louis3434
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc3737
NomScratchCatégorie
JEANJEAN Nicolas22
GARCIA Laurent4645
NomScratchCatégorie
BOSOM Yves00
RUIZ René00
MANEZ Philippe75
POURTIER Jean-Marc92
BANON Jean-Louis3213
LOUBET Patrick3314
FABRE Olivier4111
MARTI Louis548
REQUENA Daniel628
TABUTEAU Stéphane7337
NomScratchCatégorie
VERDEIL Gilles44
77
OLIVE Aurélien1010
TAISSE Frédéric1111
1919
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc2626
3232
BILLARD Jean-Louis3434
NomScratchCatégorie
22
44
OLIVE Aurélien1717
TAISSE Frédéric1919
VERDEIL Gilles2020
BILLARD Jean-Louis2929
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc3838
4242
NomScratchCatégorie
CORREAS Liberto44
RUIZ René2323
NomScratchCatégorie
CORREAS Liberto21
NomScratchCatégorie
HIERNAUX Daniel00
OLIVE Aurélien32
179
CORREAS Stéphane226
NomScratchCatégorie
JEANJEAN Nicolas11
RANDON Philippe42
ZAMORA Benjamin53
FABRE Olivier235
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc3112
LOUBET Patrick3210
NAVAS Cédric5620
SOLIGNAC Thierry5921
NomScratchCatégorie
GODELLE Franck53
VERDEIL Gilles51
LOUBET Patrick64
MANEZ Philippe75
OLIVE Aurélien106
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc164
LACROIX Julien174
2414
NomScratchCatégorie
BOSOM Yves00
TAISSE Frédéric21
95
RANDON Philippe112
136
CORREAS Stéphane177
BONNEFOI Armel195
JEANJEAN Gilles223
258
BILLARD Jean-Louis348
GAUBERT Gilles3812
BANON Jean-Louis4411
PARRA Jean Charles682
GARCIA Laurent8011
CORREAS Liberto9011
SOLIGNAC Thierry10722
NICOLLE Jean-Mary13019
MARTI Louis1348
REQUENA Daniel1359
CHAUMARAT Lucien13616
RAVET Claude14017
NomScratchCatégorie
OLIVE Aurélien22
MANEZ Philippe22
VERDEIL Gilles31
GODELLE Franck95
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc104
LOUBET Patrick2313
2414
NomScratchCatégorie
MANEZ Philippe21
OLIVE Aurélien43
43
VERDEIL Gilles124
LOUBET Patrick1710
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc246
GODELLE Franck2413
NomScratchCatégorie
MANEZ Philippe11
OLIVE Aurélien22
VERDEIL Gilles52
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc114
GODELLE Franck148
2112
LOUBET Patrick2313
NomScratchCatégorie
ZAMORA Benjamin11
129
TAISSE Frédéric179
14120
GARCIA Laurent16940
MANEZ Philippe17568
28380
40860
NomScratchCatégorie
OLIVE Aurélien11
94
NomScratchCatégorie
JEANJEAN Nicolas82
BANON Jean-Louis175
196
RANDON Philippe209
NAVAS Cédric16865
SOLIGNAC Thierry18469
NomScratchCatégorie
32
OLIVE Aurélien52
NomScratchCatégorie
OLIVE Aurélien11
2113
Cyrpeo
Jean_Louis Billard
Montagnac
Py et Fils
Maison GIL
Banque populaire
CRES34
Ordre des avocats
Ivorra
Hérault Sport
Région languedoc Roussillon
Roques et Fils
Embouteillage Services