Palmarés

Palmarès

NomScratchCatégorie
33
OLIVE Aurélien33
BILLARD Jean-Louis66
99
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc1111
1717
VERDEIL Gilles2121
TAISSE Frédéric4747
NomScratchCatégorie
TAISSE Frédéric33
VERDEIL Gilles77
1010
1818
2626
BILLARD Jean-Louis2929
OLIVE Aurélien3131
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc4343
NomScratchCatégorie
GARCIA Laurent8920
9723
NomScratchCatégorie
22
VERDEIL Gilles77
OLIVE Aurélien88
TAISSE Frédéric99
1515
2727
BILLARD Jean-Louis3434
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc3737
NomScratchCatégorie
JEANJEAN Nicolas22
GARCIA Laurent4645
NomScratchCatégorie
BOSOM Yves00
RUIZ René00
MANEZ Philippe75
POURTIER Jean-Marc92
BANON Jean-Louis3213
LOUBET Patrick3314
FABRE Olivier4111
MARTI Louis548
REQUENA Daniel628
TABUTEAU Stéphane7337
NomScratchCatégorie
VERDEIL Gilles44
77
OLIVE Aurélien1010
TAISSE Frédéric1111
1919
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc2626
3232
BILLARD Jean-Louis3434
NomScratchCatégorie
22
44
OLIVE Aurélien1717
TAISSE Frédéric1919
VERDEIL Gilles2020
BILLARD Jean-Louis2929
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc3838
4242
NomScratchCatégorie
CORREAS Liberto44
RUIZ René2323
NomScratchCatégorie
CORREAS Liberto21
NomScratchCatégorie
HIERNAUX Daniel00
OLIVE Aurélien32
179
CORREAS Stéphane226
2414
NomScratchCatégorie
JEANJEAN Nicolas11
RANDON Philippe42
ZAMORA Benjamin53
63
FABRE Olivier235
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc3112
LOUBET Patrick3210
NAVAS Cédric5620
SOLIGNAC Thierry5921
NomScratchCatégorie
GODELLE Franck53
VERDEIL Gilles51
LOUBET Patrick64
MANEZ Philippe75
OLIVE Aurélien106
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc164
LACROIX Julien174
2414
NomScratchCatégorie
BOSOM Yves00
TAISSE Frédéric21
95
RANDON Philippe112
136
CORREAS Stéphane177
BONNEFOI Armel195
JEANJEAN Gilles223
258
BILLARD Jean-Louis348
GAUBERT Gilles3812
BANON Jean-Louis4411
PARRA Jean Charles682
GARCIA Laurent8011
CORREAS Liberto9011
SOLIGNAC Thierry10722
NICOLLE Jean-Mary13019
MARTI Louis1348
REQUENA Daniel1359
CHAUMARAT Lucien13616
RAVET Claude14017
NomScratchCatégorie
OLIVE Aurélien22
MANEZ Philippe22
VERDEIL Gilles31
GODELLE Franck95
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc104
LOUBET Patrick2313
2414
NomScratchCatégorie
MANEZ Philippe21
OLIVE Aurélien43
43
VERDEIL Gilles124
LOUBET Patrick1710
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc246
GODELLE Franck2413
NomScratchCatégorie
MANEZ Philippe11
OLIVE Aurélien22
VERDEIL Gilles52
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc114
GODELLE Franck148
2112
LOUBET Patrick2313
NomScratchCatégorie
ZAMORA Benjamin11
129
TAISSE Frédéric179
14120
GARCIA Laurent16940
MANEZ Philippe17568
28380
40860
NomScratchCatégorie
OLIVE Aurélien11
94
NomScratchCatégorie
JEANJEAN Nicolas82
BANON Jean-Louis175
196
RANDON Philippe209
BILLARD Jean-Louis11340
NAVAS Cédric16865
SOLIGNAC Thierry18469
NomScratchCatégorie
32
OLIVE Aurélien52
NomScratchCatégorie
OLIVE Aurélien11
2113
Cyrpeo
Jean_Louis Billard
Montagnac
Py et Fils
Maison GIL
Banque populaire
CRES34
Ordre des avocats
Ivorra
Hérault Sport
Région languedoc Roussillon
Roques et Fils
Embouteillage Services