Palmarés

Palmarès

NomScratchCatégorie
31
OLIVE Aurélien84
RUIZ René91
VERDEIL Gilles145
CORREAS Liberto161
182
NICOLLE Jean-Mary214
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc288
5112
GAUBERT Gilles5214
LOUBET Patrick7020
NomScratchCatégorie
TAISSE Frédéric20
RANDON Philippe50
NomScratchCatégorie
77
1212
NomScratchCatégorie
OLIVE Aurélien33
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc186
NomScratchCatégorie
RANDON Philippe11
OLIVE Aurélien11
21
TAISSE Frédéric32
41
ZAMORA Benjamin42
VERDEIL Gilles52
53
BANON Jean-Louis72
LOUBET Patrick82
CORREAS Stéphane93
93
CORREAS Liberto101
RUIZ René101
113
MAFFRE Jean-Charles162
NICOLLE Jean-Mary263
274
NomScratchCatégorie
FABRE Olivier4314
1006
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc10324
18213
REQUENA Daniel20515
RAVET Claude23723
BRUILLIAIRE Yves37655
NomScratchCatégorie
TAISSE Frédéric00
MAFFRE Jean-Charles00
ZAMORA Benjamin11
22
31
OLIVE Aurélien41
VERDEIL Gilles63
CORREAS Stéphane72
RANDON Philippe83
223
RUIZ René231
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc345
NomScratchCatégorie
ZAMORA Benjamin11
22
OLIVE Aurélien31
RANDON Philippe63
CORREAS Stéphane82
93
VERDEIL Gilles123
164
GODELLE Franck276
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc337
MAFFRE Jean-Charles397
NomScratchCatégorie
MAFFRE Jean-Charles00
00
OLIVE Aurélien11
ZAMORA Benjamin21
CORREAS Stéphane31
VERDEIL Gilles62
82
RANDON Philippe114
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc136
147
GODELLE Franck158
NomScratchCatégorie
215
CORREAS Liberto381
GAUBERT Gilles4414
RUIZ René491
FABRE Olivier5310
BANON Jean-Louis7112
NICOLLE Jean-Mary1289
1334
NomScratchCatégorie
MARCHAND Christophe3812
LOUBET Patrick3813
397
KOHUT Pierre634
PARRA Jean Charles639
NomScratchCatégorie
ZAMORA Benjamin11
OLIVE Aurélien21
VERDEIL Gilles32
CORREAS Stéphane41
62
RANDON Philippe83
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc93
GODELLE Franck126
137
NomScratchCatégorie
77
NomScratchCatégorie
MARCHAND Christophe188
RUIZ René401
GAUBERT Gilles4418
BANON Jean-Louis6414
KOHUT Pierre1073
REQUENA Daniel12320
NomScratchCatégorie
CORREAS Liberto32
RANDON Philippe43
1010
OLIVE Aurélien117
NomScratchCatégorie
11
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc22
CORREAS Stéphane51
GODELLE Franck73
145
NomScratchCatégorie
RANDON Philippe00
CORREAS Liberto11
NomScratchCatégorie
TABUTEAU Stéphane11
NomScratchCatégorie
31
RANDON Philippe42
ZAMORA Benjamin53
TAISSE Frédéric95
156
CORREAS Liberto172
356
4015
MARCHAND Christophe4310
FABRE Olivier439
LOUBET Patrick4618
PARRA Jean Charles507
6411
NomScratchCatégorie
62
FABRE Olivier349
BANON Jean-Louis497
NICOLLE Jean-Mary755
Cyrpeo
Jean_Louis Billard
Montagnac
Py et Fils
Maison GIL
Banque populaire
CRES34
Ordre des avocats
Ivorra
Hérault Sport
Région languedoc Roussillon
Roques et Fils
Embouteillage Services