73 |
ABATE DOMINIQUE |
VELO CLUB AGATHOIS |
|
110 |
AIGON SÉBASTIEN |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
D |
73 |
ALASU JEAN-PIERRE |
|
G |
110 |
ALBARET DAMIEN |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
E |
110 |
ALLUE JULIEN |
A.C.CLAPPIERS |
E |
73 |
ANTUNES DOMINIQUE |
BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME |
H |
110 |
ARNOLD GILLES |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
G |
110 |
Arnaud Raphael |
BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME |
F |
110 |
BADOSA SYLVAIN |
VTT CLUB DE THUIR |
I |
110 |
BALANDRAUD REGIS |
COC CARNON |
G |
110 |
BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN |
CYCLOCLUB PAULHANAIS |
G |
73 |
BEC CHRISTOPHE |
|
E |
110 |
BELEN DIDIER |
RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS |
H |
73 |
BERNIER LAURENT |
AC CLAPIERS |
G |
110 |
BESSONE MARION |
RO SANARY |
B |
73 |
BILSKI ETIENNE |
V.C MARGUERITTOIS |
F |
73 |
BLAQUEZ LAURENT |
LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS |
F |
110 |
BLOMELEY ALEX |
THE 5TH FLOOR |
E |
110 |
BOGUMIL JORG |
LANSARGUES |
G |
73 |
BOUISSIERE SEBASTIEN |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
E |
73 |
BOYENVAL JEAN PIERRE |
CYCLO CLUB BEAUZELLOIS |
G |
110 |
BOZZETTO PATRICE |
SJVC MONTELIMAR |
F |
73 |
BRUNET ASTRUC NADINE |
ST CHELY CYCLISME |
F |
110 |
BRUNO ROBIN |
LA PANCARTE |
D |
110 |
CABRERA ALEXANDRE |
VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS |
E |
73 |
CABRERA DIDIER |
VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS |
G |
110 |
CABROLIER STÉPHAN |
AC CLAPIERS |
F |
73 |
CAILTEUX JEAN-CLAUDE |
UC PÉTANGE ( LUXEMBOURG) |
H |
110 |
CANTONI VINCENT |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
F |
110 |
CARCERONI GILLES CLAUDIA |
ALBI VELO SPORT |
C |
110 |
CARTIER EMMANUEL |
VCPSF (SAINT FLOUR) |
F |
73 |
CHABAL SEBASTIEN |
ASPH |
E |
73 |
CHABOD HENRI |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
G |
73 |
CHAMPAGNAC JOSE |
SAACY JOUARRE CYCLISME 77 |
G |
110 |
CHASSERAY CLAUDE |
VCV 2000 |
F |
110 |
CHAVANON JEAN-LUC |
TEAM VERCORS |
G |
110 |
CHENU REMI |
RO SANARY |
E |
73 |
COLIN DENIS |
CYCLO SAINT BENOIT |
H |
110 |
CONEJERO ERIC |
TEYRAN BIKE 34 |
G |
73 |
CORNIER PATRICK |
ST CHELY CYCLISME |
G |
73 |
CORNU MAURICE |
BOURGOGNE |
I |
110 |
COURTOIS CHARLES |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
D |
110 |
DAGORNE FLORIAN |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
E |
73 |
DAPOT FLORENT |
|
D |
110 |
DAUDE MATTHIEU |
ACV AURILLAC |
E |
110 |
DE MARANS ALEXANDRE |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
D |
73 |
DE MARANS FLORIAN |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
D |
110 |
DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA |
|
C |
110 |
DEDIEU FRANCK |
CC PYRENEEN |
G |
73 |
DESTERNES FRANCK |
LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS |
F |
73 |
DEVILLIERS MIKAEL |
CC LE BOULOU |
F |
110 |
DI GIACOMO FABRICE |
ISTRES SPORT CYCLO |
F |
110 |
DIAZ JEAN-LUC |
ASPH MONTPELLIER - LOUSTICS À VELO |
H |
110 |
DIVE PIERRE |
CHAUDES AIGUES |
G |
110 |
DOVERGNE PHILIPPE |
TBC34 |
G |
110 |
DUMAS STEPHANE |
VELO CLUB ARLESIEN |
F |
73 |
DUPONT JOHAN |
AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN |
F |
110 |
DUPONT LEOPOLD |
BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME |
I |
73 |
DURAND GEOFREY |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
E |
110 |
DURAND MICHEL |
ASL HAUTEVILLE |
I |
73 |
EIRAS FAVERO JULIA |
|
B |
73 |
ESTOUDRE JEREMY |
TBC 34 |
|
73 |
EVENNOU CLEMENT |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
E |
73 |
FABRE ROLAND |
|
I |
110 |
FEDERSPIELD RAYMOND |
NIMES CYCLISME |
H |
73 |
FERREOL ERIC |
|
G |
73 |
FLO LIONEL |
|
F |
73 |
FLORENTIN FRANCOIS |
BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME |
G |
110 |
FOULONGNE JULES |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
D |
110 |
FRAISSE ROBERT |
|
H |
110 |
FRERET MAXIME |
|
E |
73 |
GADENNE ALAIN |
CC LE BOULOU |
I |
110 |
GAGNIOUD PIERRE |
UCCB |
I |
73 |
GALINDO DENIS |
US AUCAMVILLE 31 |
G |
110 |
GALLES JEAN-PAUL |
VC MONTOIS |
I |
110 |
GARY HERVÉ |
NIMES CYCLISME |
G |
110 |
GARY STEPHANE |
ISTRES SPORT CYCLO |
F |
73 |
GERBAL BRUNO |
TMB SAINT AUNES |
G |
73 |
GIL FRÉDÉRIC |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
F |
73 |
GILABERT SIMON |
|
E |
73 |
GILARDINI VINCENT |
TEAM PELTRAX CSD |
F |
110 |
GILLES ROLAND |
ALBI VELO SPORT |
H |
110 |
GLANDER JEAN-MARC |
VELO CLUB ARLESIEN |
H |
73 |
GOBIN WILFRIED |
CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS |
E |
110 |
GONZALES GUILLAUME |
TBC 34 |
E |
73 |
GONZALVEZ LAURENT |
CC LE BOULOU |
F |
73 |
GOUT JONATHAN |
VSSA |
E |
110 |
GOUX NICOLAS |
BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME |
E |
110 |
GRANGER JEROME |
ST JAMES VELO CLUB |
F |
110 |
GRAS DIDIER |
ES CAVAILLON |
H |
110 |
GRELICHE CHRISTIAN |
ST CHELY CYCLISME |
I |
73 |
GUEGAN JEAN NOEL |
CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX |
H |
73 |
GUINTOLI DAVID |
VELO CLUB SALINDRES SAINT PRIVAT |
F |
110 |
HALLEZ PHILIPPE |
VELO CLUB LES 3C |
H |
110 |
HUDRISIER ANTONIN |
LA PANCARTE |
D |
110 |
HURTER JEAN-MICHEL |
ES CAVAILLON |
H |
73 |
IBANEZ OLIVIER |
LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS |
F |
73 |
JEANTET EDDY |
VELO EVASION VILLEVEYRAC |
D |
110 |
JONCOUX PIERRE |
ACVA |
E |
73 |
JULLIAN DAMIEN |
VCLL PEZENAS |
F |
73 |
LACAN CHARLES |
AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN |
I |
73 |
LAFRANCHI PHILIPPE |
|
G |
110 |
LAMONEYRIE MATTHIEU |
LA PANCARTE |
D |
73 |
LARUE YOHAN |
BMC |
E |
110 |
LAURENS FRANCK |
VCLL PEZENAS |
G |
73 |
LAUSSEL FABRICE |
VCLL PEZENAS |
F |
73 |
LAVAIL XAVIER |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
F |
110 |
LE BEUX FRANCOIS |
AC CLAPIERS |
F |
110 |
LE COQ ARNAUD |
|
F |
110 |
LECHARTIER MAX |
|
D |
110 |
LEFEBVRE RICHARD |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
F |
73 |
LEGEAY BRUNO |
BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME |
G |
110 |
LEROUX XAVIER |
BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME |
E |
110 |
LEVACHER MARC |
EC BALARUCOIS |
G |
110 |
LINSALATA CEDRIC |
TBC 34 |
F |
73 |
LLANOS ROBERT |
ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS |
G |
73 |
LOPEZ BENJAMIN |
BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME |
E |
110 |
LORENZATO NICOLAS |
TTR09 |
E |
73 |
MAROUFLET DAVID |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
F |
73 |
MARTIN LIONEL |
CC LE BOULOU |
G |
73 |
MARTY GAEL |
BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME |
E |
73 |
MAS SEBASTIEN |
LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS |
F |
73 |
MASSONG DAVID |
LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS |
F |
73 |
MATA DAVID |
LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS |
E |
73 |
MATEO JEROME |
VCLL |
E |
73 |
MAURIN LAURENT |
V.C.SALINDRES |
F |
110 |
MAZET GAUTHIER |
CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN |
F |
110 |
MERCIER JEAN-CLAUDE |
VC MIRAMAS |
I |
110 |
MERLET SEBASTIEN |
AC ACHERES |
F |
110 |
MEYNARD SÉBASTIEN |
|
E |
110 |
MOREAU ALEXIS |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
D |
110 |
NAEGELY GUY |
ACS PEUGEOT |
I |
73 |
NELLER COLIN |
GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS |
E |
110 |
NICOMETTE VINCENT |
EMPALOT VELO CLUB |
G |
73 |
NOLLA FLORIAN |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
D |
73 |
PEREZ JOSÉ |
CYCLO CLUB MAZERES |
G |
110 |
PERRIER LUC |
CS COUXOIS |
G |
110 |
PERRIN MATHIEU |
|
D |
73 |
PETIT MICHEL |
|
G |
110 |
PIACENTINI GIANLUIGI |
TEAM STOCCHETTI JOLLYWEAR |
G |
110 |
PIATTI GUILLAUME |
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
E |
110 |
PICARD JEAN-MARC |
CALVISSON VTT |
G |
110 |
PIERRE DOMINIQUE |
VELO CLUB ARLESIEN |
H |
73 |
PIETTE JACQUES |
|
I |
110 |
PONS LAURENT |
VELO CLUB MELGORIEN |
F |
73 |
PRUNAC HERVE |
VELO EVASION VILLEVEYRAC |
F |
73 |
PUJOLS NICOLAS |
BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME |
E |
110 |
RENARD ALAIN |
BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME |
H |
110 |
REZENDE GUSTAVO |
ACE/NEOBOX |
F |
73 |
RIBAUTE CHRISTIAN |
C C LE BOULOU |
I |
110 |
RICHEDA BASTIEN |
UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIER CYCLISME |
D |
110 |
RICHEDA CHRISTOPHE |
OCCV DRAGUIGNAN |
G |
110 |
ROBERT SIMON |
VCLL PEZENAS |
H |
73 |
ROCHEX PATRICE |
SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE |
F |
73 |
RODRIGUEZ CHRISTOPHE |
BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME |
F |
110 |
ROMANIN JEAN PIERRE |
CYCLO CLUB MAZERES |
F |
110 |
ROQUES YVES |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
F |
110 |
ROUAT GEOFFREY |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
E |
110 |
ROUGIER YANNICK |
AC CLAPIERS |
E |
73 |
ROUQUETTE LOIC |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
D |
110 |
ROUSSEL SEBASTIEN |
CYCLO CLUB MAZERES |
F |
110 |
ROUSTIT PHILIPPE |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
G |
73 |
ROUX DIDIER |
TMB SAINT AUNES |
G |
73 |
ROUX PHILIPPE |
TMB ST AUNES |
G |
110 |
ROUX REGIS |
AC CLAPIERS |
F |
73 |
RUIZ VALENTIN |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
D |
110 |
SARROU LUDOVIC |
BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME |
F |
110 |
SEGURA GUILLAUME |
TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON |
E |
110 |
SERRA CHRISTOPHE |
BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME |
F |
110 |
SERVANT DIDIER |
ES CAVAILLON |
G |
73 |
SOLIGNAC THIERRY |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
G |
110 |
SOLIVA JACQUES |
BMC |
H |
73 |
STADLER ERIC |
TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC |
G |
110 |
TAIEB RAPHAEL |
|
E |
73 |
TARGAT DENIS |
AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN |
H |
110 |
THIOLLIER ETIENNNE |
VSSA SAINT AFFRIQUE |
D |
73 |
THOMAS SYLVAIN |
ASPH MONTPELLIER |
E |
110 |
TISSEYRE BERTRAND |
CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN |
F |
110 |
TOMASONI GREGORY |
UC PONTCHARRA |
E |
73 |
TOURNADRE GERARD |
SAINT CHELY CYCLISME |
I |
110 |
TRZEWIK FABRICE |
VCLL PEZENAS |
F |
73 |
VAN BOGERIJEN MARK |
ASPH MONTPELLIER |
F |
73 |
VANIN MARCO |
BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME |
D |
110 |
VENTURINI CHRISTIAN |
ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON PERTHUIS |
G |
73 |
VERDEL MORGAN |
BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME |
D |
110 |
VEYROND GILBERT |
VÉLO CLUB ST FLOUR |
H |
73 |
VIALAT GEOFFREY |
VELO CLUB SALINDRES SAINT PRIVAT |
|
110 |
VIERNE NICOLAS |
TB 34 |
G |
110 |
VLIETINK ANTHONY |
DECATHLON |
E |
110 |
VOLLMER ROBIN |
ASPH MONTPELLIER |
D |
110 |
WODEY ARNAUD |
NIMES CYCLISME |
G |
110 |
WRIGHT ROBERT |
CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN |
F |