La Montagnacoise - Liste des participants

Parcours Nom Club Catégorie.
73 ABATE DOMINIQUE VELO CLUB AGATHOIS
110 AIGON SÉBASTIEN TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC D
73 ALASU JEAN-PIERRE G
110 ALBARET DAMIEN TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC E
110 ALLUE JULIEN A.C.CLAPPIERS E
73 ANTUNES DOMINIQUE BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME H
110 ARNOLD GILLES TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC G
110 Arnaud Raphael BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME F
110 BADOSA SYLVAIN VTT CLUB DE THUIR I
110 BALANDRAUD REGIS COC CARNON G
110 BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN CYCLOCLUB PAULHANAIS G
73 BEC CHRISTOPHE E
110 BELEN DIDIER RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS H
73 BERNIER LAURENT AC CLAPIERS G
110 BESSONE MARION RO SANARY B
73 BILSKI ETIENNE V.C MARGUERITTOIS F
73 BLAQUEZ LAURENT LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS F
110 BLOMELEY ALEX THE 5TH FLOOR E
110 BOGUMIL JORG LANSARGUES G
73 BOUISSIERE SEBASTIEN TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC E
73 BOYENVAL JEAN PIERRE CYCLO CLUB BEAUZELLOIS G
110 BOZZETTO PATRICE SJVC MONTELIMAR F
73 BRUNET ASTRUC NADINE ST CHELY CYCLISME F
110 BRUNO ROBIN LA PANCARTE D
110 CABRERA ALEXANDRE VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS E
73 CABRERA DIDIER VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS G
110 CABROLIER STÉPHAN AC CLAPIERS F
73 CAILTEUX JEAN-CLAUDE UC PÉTANGE ( LUXEMBOURG) H
110 CANTONI VINCENT TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC F
110 CARCERONI GILLES CLAUDIA ALBI VELO SPORT C
110 CARTIER EMMANUEL VCPSF (SAINT FLOUR) F
73 CHABAL SEBASTIEN ASPH E
73 CHABOD HENRI LA FLECHE DU MIDI G
73 CHAMPAGNAC JOSE SAACY JOUARRE CYCLISME 77 G
110 CHASSERAY CLAUDE VCV 2000 F
110 CHAVANON JEAN-LUC TEAM VERCORS G
110 CHENU REMI RO SANARY E
73 COLIN DENIS CYCLO SAINT BENOIT H
110 CONEJERO ERIC TEYRAN BIKE 34 G
73 CORNIER PATRICK ST CHELY CYCLISME G
73 CORNU MAURICE BOURGOGNE I
110 COURTOIS CHARLES TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC D
110 DAGORNE FLORIAN TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC E
73 DAPOT FLORENT D
110 DAUDE MATTHIEU ACV AURILLAC E
110 DE MARANS ALEXANDRE TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC D
73 DE MARANS FLORIAN TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC D
110 DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA C
110 DEDIEU FRANCK CC PYRENEEN G
73 DESTERNES FRANCK LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS F
73 DEVILLIERS MIKAEL CC LE BOULOU F
110 DI GIACOMO FABRICE ISTRES SPORT CYCLO F
110 DIAZ JEAN-LUC ASPH MONTPELLIER - LOUSTICS À VELO H
110 DIVE PIERRE CHAUDES AIGUES G
110 DOVERGNE PHILIPPE TBC34 G
110 DUMAS STEPHANE VELO CLUB ARLESIEN F
73 DUPONT JOHAN AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN F
110 DUPONT LEOPOLD BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME I
73 DURAND GEOFREY TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC E
110 DURAND MICHEL ASL HAUTEVILLE I
73 EIRAS FAVERO JULIA B
73 ESTOUDRE JEREMY TBC 34
73 EVENNOU CLEMENT TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC E
73 FABRE ROLAND I
110 FEDERSPIELD RAYMOND NIMES CYCLISME H
73 FERREOL ERIC G
73 FLO LIONEL F
73 FLORENTIN FRANCOIS BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME G
110 FOULONGNE JULES TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC D
110 FRAISSE ROBERT H
110 FRERET MAXIME E
73 GADENNE ALAIN CC LE BOULOU I
110 GAGNIOUD PIERRE UCCB I
73 GALINDO DENIS US AUCAMVILLE 31 G
110 GALLES JEAN-PAUL VC MONTOIS I
110 GARY HERVÉ NIMES CYCLISME G
110 GARY STEPHANE ISTRES SPORT CYCLO F
73 GERBAL BRUNO TMB SAINT AUNES G
73 GIL FRÉDÉRIC TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC F
73 GILABERT SIMON E
73 GILARDINI VINCENT TEAM PELTRAX CSD F
110 GILLES ROLAND ALBI VELO SPORT H
110 GLANDER JEAN-MARC VELO CLUB ARLESIEN H
73 GOBIN WILFRIED CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS E
110 GONZALES GUILLAUME TBC 34 E
73 GONZALVEZ LAURENT CC LE BOULOU F
73 GOUT JONATHAN VSSA E
110 GOUX NICOLAS BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME E
110 GRANGER JEROME ST JAMES VELO CLUB F
110 GRAS DIDIER ES CAVAILLON H
110 GRELICHE CHRISTIAN ST CHELY CYCLISME I
73 GUEGAN JEAN NOEL CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX H
73 GUINTOLI DAVID VELO CLUB SALINDRES SAINT PRIVAT F
110 HALLEZ PHILIPPE VELO CLUB LES 3C H
110 HUDRISIER ANTONIN LA PANCARTE D
110 HURTER JEAN-MICHEL ES CAVAILLON H
73 IBANEZ OLIVIER LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS F
73 JEANTET EDDY VELO EVASION VILLEVEYRAC D
110 JONCOUX PIERRE ACVA E
73 JULLIAN DAMIEN VCLL PEZENAS F
73 LACAN CHARLES AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN I
73 LAFRANCHI PHILIPPE G
110 LAMONEYRIE MATTHIEU LA PANCARTE D
73 LARUE YOHAN BMC E
110 LAURENS FRANCK VCLL PEZENAS G
73 LAUSSEL FABRICE VCLL PEZENAS F
73 LAVAIL XAVIER TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC F
110 LE BEUX FRANCOIS AC CLAPIERS F
110 LE COQ ARNAUD F
110 LECHARTIER MAX D
110 LEFEBVRE RICHARD TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC F
73 LEGEAY BRUNO BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME G
110 LEROUX XAVIER BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME E
110 LEVACHER MARC EC BALARUCOIS G
110 LINSALATA CEDRIC TBC 34 F
73 LLANOS ROBERT ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS G
73 LOPEZ BENJAMIN BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME E
110 LORENZATO NICOLAS TTR09 E
73 MAROUFLET DAVID LA FLECHE DU MIDI F
73 MARTIN LIONEL CC LE BOULOU G
73 MARTY GAEL BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME E
73 MAS SEBASTIEN LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS F
73 MASSONG DAVID LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS F
73 MATA DAVID LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS E
73 MATEO JEROME VCLL E
73 MAURIN LAURENT V.C.SALINDRES F
110 MAZET GAUTHIER CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN F
110 MERCIER JEAN-CLAUDE VC MIRAMAS I
110 MERLET SEBASTIEN AC ACHERES F
110 MEYNARD SÉBASTIEN E
110 MOREAU ALEXIS TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC D
110 NAEGELY GUY ACS PEUGEOT I
73 NELLER COLIN GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS E
110 NICOMETTE VINCENT EMPALOT VELO CLUB G
73 NOLLA FLORIAN TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC D
73 PEREZ JOSÉ CYCLO CLUB MAZERES G
110 PERRIER LUC CS COUXOIS G
110 PERRIN MATHIEU D
73 PETIT MICHEL G
110 PIACENTINI GIANLUIGI TEAM STOCCHETTI JOLLYWEAR G
110 PIATTI GUILLAUME CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION E
110 PICARD JEAN-MARC CALVISSON VTT G
110 PIERRE DOMINIQUE VELO CLUB ARLESIEN H
73 PIETTE JACQUES I
110 PONS LAURENT VELO CLUB MELGORIEN F
73 PRUNAC HERVE VELO EVASION VILLEVEYRAC F
73 PUJOLS NICOLAS BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME E
110 RENARD ALAIN BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME H
110 REZENDE GUSTAVO ACE/NEOBOX F
73 RIBAUTE CHRISTIAN C C LE BOULOU I
110 RICHEDA BASTIEN UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIER CYCLISME D
110 RICHEDA CHRISTOPHE OCCV DRAGUIGNAN G
110 ROBERT SIMON VCLL PEZENAS H
73 ROCHEX PATRICE SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE F
73 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTOPHE BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME F
110 ROMANIN JEAN PIERRE CYCLO CLUB MAZERES F
110 ROQUES YVES TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC F
110 ROUAT GEOFFREY TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC E
110 ROUGIER YANNICK AC CLAPIERS E
73 ROUQUETTE LOIC TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC D
110 ROUSSEL SEBASTIEN CYCLO CLUB MAZERES F
110 ROUSTIT PHILIPPE TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC G
73 ROUX DIDIER TMB SAINT AUNES G
73 ROUX PHILIPPE TMB ST AUNES G
110 ROUX REGIS AC CLAPIERS F
73 RUIZ VALENTIN TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC D
110 SARROU LUDOVIC BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME F
110 SEGURA GUILLAUME TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON E
110 SERRA CHRISTOPHE BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME F
110 SERVANT DIDIER ES CAVAILLON G
73 SOLIGNAC THIERRY TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC G
110 SOLIVA JACQUES BMC H
73 STADLER ERIC TEAM MONTAGNAC-AC G
110 TAIEB RAPHAEL E
73 TARGAT DENIS AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN H
110 THIOLLIER ETIENNNE VSSA SAINT AFFRIQUE D
73 THOMAS SYLVAIN ASPH MONTPELLIER E
110 TISSEYRE BERTRAND CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN F
110 TOMASONI GREGORY UC PONTCHARRA E
73 TOURNADRE GERARD SAINT CHELY CYCLISME I
110 TRZEWIK FABRICE VCLL PEZENAS F
73 VAN BOGERIJEN MARK ASPH MONTPELLIER F
73 VANIN MARCO BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME D
110 VENTURINI CHRISTIAN ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON PERTHUIS G
73 VERDEL MORGAN BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME D
110 VEYROND GILBERT VÉLO CLUB ST FLOUR H
73 VIALAT GEOFFREY VELO CLUB SALINDRES SAINT PRIVAT
110 VIERNE NICOLAS TB 34 G
110 VLIETINK ANTHONY DECATHLON E
110 VOLLMER ROBIN ASPH MONTPELLIER D
110 WODEY ARNAUD NIMES CYCLISME G
110 WRIGHT ROBERT CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN F
Cyrpeo
Jean_Louis Billard
Montagnac
Py et Fils
Maison GIL
Banque populaire
CRES34
Ordre des avocats
Ivorra
Hérault Sport
Région languedoc Roussillon
Roques et Fils
Embouteillage Services